Ergebnisse 2009 

 Ergebnisse als pdf

E1 Platz Name Vorname Punkte Groß Glienicke Lauchhammer Eisenhüttenstadt Seelübbe Burg Fürstenwalde Hörlitz Woltersdorf
1 Kursawe Steve 100 20 20

 [20]

 17 [0]  20  20  [0]
2 Mager Dirk 91 [17] [17]

 [17]

 20

20 

 17  17  17
3 Drenske Marcus 78 [0] [13]

 13

 13  17  [0]  15  20
4 Ziem Andreas 45 15 [0]

 15

 15  [0]  [0]  0  0
5 Geisler Sven 43 13 15

[0]

 [0]  [0]  15  0  0
Pilz Alexander 43 11 10

 11

 11  [0]  [0] [0]  0

 7

Goroncy Marco 41 [0] [0]

[0]

 0  0  13  13  15
8 Skiba Heiko 11 [0] 11

 [0]

 [0]  0  0  0  0
9 Strauch Maik 9 [0] 9

 [0]

[0]  0  0  0  0
 -- Kley Jörn 0 [0] [0]

 [0]

 0  0  0  0  0
 -- Moese Stephan 0 [0] [0]

 [0]

 0  0  0  0  0
                       
E2 Platz Name Vorname Punkte Groß Glienicke Lauchhammer Eisenhüttenstadt Seelübbe Burg Fürstenwalde Hörlitz Woltersdorf
1 Engelmann Andre 100 [20] 20

 20

 [17] 20  [0]  20  20
2 Günther Sebastian  88 17 [15]

 17

20   [15]  [0]  17  17

 3

Dähne Fabian 79 [15] 17

 15

15  17  [0]  [0]  15

4

Melnikoff Jens

71

[0] 13 13 [0] [0] 20 15 10
5 Gotthardt Rayk 55 11 [8]

 11

 13  [10]  10  10  [9]
Eckert Sebastian  55 10 10

 [9]

 11  11  13  [9] [0]
7 Evermann Benedikt 54 13 [0]

[0]

[0]  0  15  13  13
8 Hanitzsch Nils 47 8 [7]

 10

 9 [0]  9  11  [7]
9 Solbrig Christian 34 [4] 5

 8

 8 [0]  5  8 [0]
10 Heimann Matthias 33 7 [6]

6

 7  [0]  7  6 [0]
11 Jürgen Tobias 31 5 [0]

 4

[0] [0]  11  0  11
12 Eberstein Claudius 28 9 [0]

 2

 10 [0] [0]  7  0
13 Körper Paul 19 2 [0]

 [0]

[0]  0  17  0  0

 

Hankel Andre 19 [0] [0]

 3

[0]  0  8  0  8
15 Puhr Steffen 18 3 4

 5

[0] [0]  6 [0]  0

 16

Schatzerowsky Nico 15 [0] 9

[0]

 6  [0]  0  0  0
17 Daugs Thorleif 14 1 [0]

 [0]

 [0]  13  0  0  0

 18

Mann Andreas 11 [0] 11

 [0]

[0]  0  0  0  0

 

Noack Christian 11 [0] [0]

 7

 [0]  0  0  4  0
Krüger Tino 11 6 [0]

 [0]

 [0]  0  5  0
 -- Schleuss Sebastian [0] [0] [0]

 0

 0  0  0  0  0
-- Donner Sebastian [0] [0] [0] 0 0 0 0 0 0
                       
E3 Platz Name Vorname Punkte Groß Glienicke Lauchhammer Eisenhüttenstadt Seelübbe Burg Fürstenwalde Hörlitz Woltersdorf
1 Uhle Rene 100 [20] [20]

 20

 20  [0]  20  20  20
2 Hohmann Tobias 88 [17] [17]

 [0]

 17  20  17  17  17
3 Krisch Ronny  75 15 15

 [11]

 15  [0]  15  15  [0]
4 Mann Andreas 69 [0] [0]

15

13 17 [0] 11 13
5 Rücker Stefan 67 [11] 11

 17

 [6] [0]  11  13  15
6 Düsing Jan 63 13 13

 13

 11  [0]   13 [10]  [0]
7 Menze Thomas 53 10 10

 [8]

 10  13 10  [9]  [0]
8 Grohe Daniel  45 9 9

 10

 8  [0]  9  [7]  [0]
9 Rühle Remo  40 8 8

 9

 7  [0]  [6]  8  [0]
10 Görs Christian 38 [0] 6

 [0]

9 15   8  [0] 0

11

Sachs Roland 25 [0] [0]

7

[0] 0 7 0 11
12 Wedmeyer Tilo 14 7 7

 [0]

 [0]  [0]  0  0  0

 --

Ramien Marko 0 [0] [0]

 [0]

 0  0  0  0 0
                       
Sen Platz Name Vorname Punkte Groß Glienicke Lauchhammer Eisenhüttenstadt Seelübbe Burg Fürstenwalde Hörlitz Woltersdorf
1 Pigorsch Udo 94 [0] 17

 17

 [0] 20   20  [13]  20
2 Meilwes Georg 92 17 20

 20

 20 [0]  15  [11]  [10]
3 Grabowski Ralf 81 15 [0]

 [11]

 17 17   [13]  15  17
4 Schicho Thomas 74 [10] [11]

 15

 13 15   11  20  [0]
5 Mehlitz Norbert  73 20 15

[0]

[0] [0]  17  10  11
6 Plätke Dirk  66 13 13

 10

[0] 13  [9]  17  [0]
7 Mayer Frank 57 [0] 10

13

15 [0] 10 9 [0]
8 Koller Jörg 44 [6] 9

 [5]

 9 11   7  8  [0]
9 Schulz Thomas 39 8 [0]

 8

 8 [0] [0]  0  15
10 Kersten Ralf 34 [0] [0]

7

11 [0] 0 7 9
11 Miessler Jürgen 23 9 [0]

 6

[0] [0]  8  0  0
12 Olm Volker 20 11 [0]

 9

 [0]  [0] 0  0  0
13 Korsus René 17 7 [0]

[0]

 10 [0]  0  0  0
 14 Rauer Thomas 13 [0] [0]

 [0]

 0 0  0  0  13
 -- Kästner Peter 0 [0] [0]

 [0]

0 0  0  0  0
 -- Platon Tolios 0 [0] [0]

 [0]

 0 0  0  0  0
 -- Zühlke Guido 0 [0] [0]

 [0]

 0 0  0  0  0
                       
Jun Platz Name Vorname Punkte Groß Glienicke Lauchhammer Eisenhüttenstadt Seelübbe Burg Fürstenwalde Hörlitz Woltersdorf
1 Engelmann Andre 100 20 20

 [17]

 [17] 20  [0]  20  20
2 Kursawe Steve 89 17 17

 20

[13] [0]  20  15  [0]
3 Günther Sebastian  86 [15] [15]

 15

 20 17  [0]  17  17
4 Hohmann Tobias 67 [11] [11]

 [0]

 15  13  17  11  11
5 Drenske Marcus 61 [0] [8]

11

10 15 [0] 10 15
6 Evermann Benedikt 52 13 [0]

 [0]

 [0]  0 13  13  13
7 Heimann Matthias 49 10 [7]

 10

 9 [0]  11  9  [0]
8 Geisler Sven 36 8 13

 [0]

 [0]  [0] 15  0  0
9 Ziem Andreas 33 9 [0]

 13

 11  [0]  [0]  0  0
10 Puhr Steffen 32 7 6

 9

 [0]  [0]  10  [0]  0
11 Daugs Thorleif 17 6 [0]

 [0]

 [0]  11 0  0  0

 

Schatzerowsky Nico 17 [0] 9

 [0]

 8

[0]

0  0  0

 --

Schleuss Sebastian 0 [0] [0]

 [0]

 0  0  0  0  0